Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Nandoshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
Classic Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandoshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nandoshi)

BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.2 km ...+ More
SP
Sai Property
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10 km  •...+ More
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
5.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
RS
ROHAN SHINDE
1/27
5.1 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nanded Phata Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
SP
Sai Property
1/27
5.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/25
5.2 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
SP
Sai Property
1/25
5.2 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/17
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/13
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
SP
Sai Property
1/20
5.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/25
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SP
Sai Property
1/22
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandoshi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nandoshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandoshi, Pune

Donaje
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanjalewadi
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirkatwadi
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangadewadi
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year