Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Luxury Properties for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Narhe

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PD
Prathamesh Developers & Builders
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Wadgaon Budruk

3 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AS
Aone Shelters
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe

1 BHK Flat
₹26.05 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.37 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SD
Shubharambha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambha Sky

2 BHK Flat in Narhe

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Narhe)

PB
Parin Buildcon
1/15
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dhayari Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹59.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/9
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ambegaon Budruk

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 3652 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SC
Soba Construction
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Suvidha Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
GE
Grenesiis Enterprise
1/10
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 3244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Ace Construction Mumbai
1/2
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/14
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BK
Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
1/32
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Aishwarya Developers
1/3
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.05 K - 21.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
BV
Bella Ventures
1/11
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
S&
Shewale & Sons
1/8
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹37.02 L - 90.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55.05 L - 60.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 90.49 L
Sizes: 304 - 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GH
Godse Housing
1/6
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftSizes: 177 - 798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SR
Shree Ram Builders
1/12
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/13
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2691 - 2752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AE
Amit Enterprises Housing LTD
1/9
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.85 K - 39.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1099 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Suyog City Developers
1/4
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 67.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 99.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 220 - 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SK
Sanjay Kakade Group
1/4
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/18
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
IS
Ira Spaces
1/4
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
₹60.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.85k/sq.ftSizes: 405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
TC
The Construction Group
1/5
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narhe, Pune

Wadgaon Budruk
8,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhumkar Nagar
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khedekar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tukaram Nagari
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Universe
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
55.0 L-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darode Greenland County
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
45.6 L-52.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarshi Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CD Developers Premia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
35.54 L-54.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar D Wisteria Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
53.16 L-82.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandanvan Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
44.02 L-64.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Omkar Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
40.88 L-74.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Gold Ember
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
28.31 L-43.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phadnis Takshashila
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Sushrut
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
23.57 L-40.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Narhe, Pune

Mokarwadi
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft