0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Flats for Sale in Narhe, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Mittal Sun Universe
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.26 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
NM
Nagnath Mane
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Dhankawade Shlok Phase 1
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
1.33 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
1.36 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PR
Pandit real estate
Seller + 1 more
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalPower ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Vishwas Paradise
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dhayari Phata Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mittal Sun Universe
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/8
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/11
Resale
CD Developers Premia
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/14
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/13
Resale
Dream Space Saad
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalLift
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/26
Resale
Mittal Sun Universe
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/27
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasad Koli
1/16
Resale
Devarshi Complex
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SH
Smart Home Properties
1/9
Resale
Shree Ganesh Omkar Residency
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/8
Verified
Resale
Aishwarya Sankul
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/9
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Podar International SchoolLift
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/37
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalChildren Play AreaGymn...+ More
Shubham Real Estate
1/23
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/10
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/11
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharati HospitalClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingVastu Compliant
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/13
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manajinagar Bus StopClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalUt...+ More
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/17
Resale
Devarshi Complex
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/22
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Narhe, Pune

Wadgaon Budruk
8,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhumkar Nagar
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukaram Nagari
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khedekar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Narhe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandanvan Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
44.02 L-64.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Universe
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
55.0 L-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridal Samruddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
49.93 L-85.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B V M Yuvraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Omkar Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
40.88 L-74.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sanskruti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
18.45 L-18.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darode Greenland County
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
45.6 L-52.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CD Developers Premia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
35.54 L-54.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaishori Prangan
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Narhe,Pune
66.78 L-1.12 Cr