Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Mittal 24 Carats

Sort by:
Relevance
M2
by Mittal Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

11

24 Carats is specially crafted to meet the demands of its residents amidst a beautiful environ. The entire project is aesthetically brilliant and its futuristic approach definitively makes the project astounding not only for the present generation but also for the future generation. This property is the first step towards sensing the essence of peace in nirvana. Every single component of the apartment has been crafted with care and nestled in the lap of Mother Nature to ensure ease and comfort for the residents. 24 Carats is indeed a perfect dwelling for you and your family....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+15
Mittal 24 Carats Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mittal 24 Carats)

IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
5.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.6 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4....+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/48
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/44
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/31
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/32
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nigdi

Nigdi Pradhikaran
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.23 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Nigdi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
68.96 L - 68.96 L
Nigdi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
83.38 L - 1.28 Cr
Nigdi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
89.46 L - 1.79 Cr
Nigdi,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha
4 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Niwara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitthal Saga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Sukhakarta Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Placidia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
69.95 L-83.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RUI 17 Monica Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
34.76 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBS Padmarang
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
44.0 L-76.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment