0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Nigdi, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Squa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Mem...+ More
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Squ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Akurdi Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClub...+ More
Updated
6d ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.26 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nigdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.41 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.12 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2.61 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navyam
2.86 kmfrom
₹79.0 L - 1.09 Cr
Navyam
Kiwale Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller
KP
Kirti Properties
1/25
New Booking
Shyni Gold
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KP
Kirti Properties
1/22
New Booking
Avirat Panoreeva Greens
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Melody
RERA
₹87.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹96.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
Resale
KLS Avaneesh
RERA
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹79.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Vaishali Kulkarni
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Arun Park
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nigdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Sharvari Patil
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kiran
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Deshpande
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Swapnil
Owner
1/10
Resale
Kohinoor Nano Homes
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
YSAHWANT ENTERPRISES
1/22
Resale
Renuka Tulsi
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nemichand Bhandari Associates
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 48.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Usha Vishwakarma
Owner
1/5
Resale
Uday Glorious Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
PI
Prithvi Infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹30.54 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Vedant Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 58.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PS
Prithvi Shaurya Nirmitti India Pvt Ltd.
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34.49 L - 44.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.49 L - 44.72 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RC
Renuka Constructions
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AP
ABC Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
RH
Rainbow Housing
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nigdi, Pune

Pradhikaran
9,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Walhekarwadi
7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector No. 26
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 27
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 24
5,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nigdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City One Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi Pradhikaran
2.23 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyni Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
83.38 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Sunrise Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
89.46 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Panoreeva Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
39.45 L-84.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Amara
4 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
2.28 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
36.47 L-65.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha
4 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nigdi, Pune