More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in P & T Colony, Gultekdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in P & T Colony? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in P & T Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in P & T Colony, Gultekdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹6.05 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Marvel Claro (2690 sq.ft)
₹3.77 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
P2GNN Altus Grande (753 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gultekdi, Pune
Atur Salisbury Towers (2393 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Goel Ganga Shaan Ganga Society (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Mantri Estate (690 sq.ft)
₹66.88 L - 1.67 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
R M Shri Shikharji Darshan Apts (1138 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gultekdi, Pune
...Read more
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/24
Resale
Atur Salisbury Towers
RERA
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
Resale
Mantri Estate
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/33
Resale
Atur Salisbury Towers
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PH
P2GNN Homes LLP
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AI
Atur India
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Gultekdi

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around P & T Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.76 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.82 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more