Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Panchashil Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Panchashil Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Panchashil Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Girijapati Urban Village Villa (730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Soham Kate Pride (374 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panchashil Nagar, Pune
...Read more
GD
Girijapati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Girijapati Urban Village Villa

2 BHK Villa in Baramati

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SE
Soham Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Kate Pride

2 BHK Flat in Panchashil Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Panchashil Nagar)

SG
Sky Green Nest Llp
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RI
RK Infra
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 528 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CB
Chavan Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khandobanagar

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
KI
Kale Infra
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L - 22.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.08 L - 35.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
ND
Naman Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MH
Magic Homes
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khandobanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 32.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K - ₹3.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Mehta Builders
1/2
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 583 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
KG
Karan Group
1/7
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 953 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BI
Bhagwati Infrastructure
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MB
MS Buildcon
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 813 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
Prafull Dashrath Pawar And Associates
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
S
S
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malegaon Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 381 - 585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SI
Sunrise Infra
1/2
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 552 - 756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CB
Chavan Builders
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalochi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RD
Ramraj Developers
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malegaon Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 493 - 716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VN
V Nirmiti Icon
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalochi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.11 L - 35.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Igniva Reality
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jalochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 641 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Samarth Developers
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jalochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CC
Chaitanya Construction
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalochi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panchashil Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Kate Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchashil Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girijapati Urban Village
1 BHK Apartment
Panchashil Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchashil Nagar, Pune

Samarth Nagar
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba, Baramati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Desai Estate
4,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandobanagar
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar Colony
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrai
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapovan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karbhari Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanand Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.