More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 360

Flats for Sale in Sadguru Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadguru Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadguru Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadguru Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
D S Abhang Paradise (818 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Khandobanagar
Residential Plot (232 sq.mt)
₹7.5 L
Baramati Midc, Baramati
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Baramati
2 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vidya Nagari, Baramati
Chavan Eco Village A0 B2 C1 And D2 (436 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L - 17.86 L
Baramati, Pune
Karan Zeno (953 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Baramati, Pune
Rk Ikra Tower (528 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Mehta Sneh (583 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
MS Skyline Avenue (813 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
...Read more
DS
D S Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Baramati, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Jakir Hawaldar
Owner
1/3
1.25 km away
Resale
Magic Green City
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Snehal Ajit Dombale
Owner
2.86 km away
Resale
Magic Green City A To L
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahyadri Academy Baramati- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAY GARDEN- 0.1 kmSubhadra Mall- 0.1 km
Trilok Saini
Owner
1/6
4.22 km away
Resale
Mukti Nakshatra
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahyadri Academy Baramati- 1.6 kmMehta Hospital- 3.8 kmHOTEL AKSHAY GARDEN- 0.1 kmSubhadra Mall- 1.6 km
CB
Chavan Builders
1/2
1.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Baramati, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 17.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KG
Karan Group
1/7
1.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baramati, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RI
RK Infra
1/2
1.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MB
Mehta Builders
1/2
0.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baramati, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
MB
MS Buildcon
1/2
1.66 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Baramati, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CB
Chavan Builders
1/2
1.48 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khandobanagar, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
BI
Bhagwati Infrastructure
1/2
0.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baramati, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SG
Sky Green Nest Llp
1/2
1.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Samarth Developers
1/2
3.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jalochi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
DP
Deokate Patil Associates
1/2