Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Parvati Hills, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GN
Gruha Navnirman Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
CG
Citadel Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Parvati Hills)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.50 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.17 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 776 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Parvati Hills, Pune

12,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Parvati Hills, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Shah Pushpamedh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Manik Deepshree CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth 31 Basil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Shree Mandar C CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Smita Apartment
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruha Ameya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjpe Dinkar Apartments