Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1 BHK for sale in Perne, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Perne? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Perne. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Perne, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Perne, Pune
1 BHK Flat (380 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Perne, Pune
1 BHK Flat (352 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Perne, Pune
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Perne, Pune
Kale Sparkle Residence (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perne, Pune
Unicon Akshar (308 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perne, Pune
Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa (191 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perne, Pune
Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1 (191 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L - 13.5 L
Perne, Pune
...Read more
Sanjay Gandhi
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Unicon Akshar
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Nasir Shaikh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Ganesh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa
RERA
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Siddu Mathapati
Owner
1/18
Resale
Pristine Purvrang Part 1
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
KD
Kale Developer
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Perne

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
UG
Unicon Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Perne

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
MS
Mahalaxmi Spaces
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Perne

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
MS
Mahalaxmi Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1

1 BHK Flat in Perne

1 BHK Flat
₹10.22 L - 13.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021