Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Prabhat Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Prabhat Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Prabhat Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Buttepatil Sonali Society (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Prarav Haridwar Residences (1073 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Belvalkar Manisha (495 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Swojas Aasara (537 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Prabhag 36, Pune
Glorious Tathastu (673 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Swojas Sarthak (1 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
...Read more
SR
Seventh Realty
1/8
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Deccan Bus StopClose to Garware College Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SP
Shree Properties
1/11
Resale
Oxford 6 Prabhat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Butte Patil Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
PP
Prarav Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
BH
Belvalkar Housing
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SG
Swojas Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GG
Glorious Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Glorious Tathastu

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 87.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swojas Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Sarthak

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhat Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr