Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pradhikaran)

RH
Rainbow Housing
1/17
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pradhikaran, Pune

5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pradhikaran, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aghanya Silver Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Sky Villas
4 BHK Row House
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.5 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtirth Villas
3 BHK Villa
Charholi Budruk,Pune
75.38 L-76.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Gavhane Destination 12 Gems
4 BHK Villa
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradhikaran, Pune

Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhosari
18 people rated this locality