Omkar LandmarksRequest ImagesOmkar Meghdoot Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Malpani Estates1/34Malpani Soul Strings Wing C RERA3 BHK Flat in Pashan 3 BHK Flat₹2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
YPYogesh Properties1/2Yogesh Gandharv Marigold Rh 1 To 6 RERA4 BHK Villa in Dighi 4 BHK Villa₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Mantra Properties 1/11Mantra Meraki Phase 7 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akurdi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VCVishal Chugera Properties1/2Vishal Nivaan Water Edge Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Wagholi 1123 sq.ft Plot₹65.12 L1171 sq.ft Plot₹67.94 L1189 sq.ft Plot₹68.94 L1195 sq.ft Plot₹69.3 L1293 sq.ft Plot₹75.01 L1579 sq.ft Plot₹91.59 L1596 sq.ft Plot₹92.58 L4626 sq.ft Plot₹2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Kolte-Patil Developers1/21Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R22 22nd Avenue Atmos Phase II RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi 2 BHK Flat₹71.08 L - 89.45 L2.5 BHK Flat₹80.88 L - 91.52 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028 Updated 2w agoContact
LRLifecraft Realty1/10Lifecraft The 4th Axis Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹64.44 L - 67.72 L3 BHK Flat₹81.48 L - 86.73 LAvg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Mantra Properties 1/11Mantra Meraki Phase 5 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akurdi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SGSamarth Group Builders and DevelopersRequest ImagesSamarth Samarth Paradise Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalochi 1 BHK Flat₹18 L - 23.25 L2 BHK Flat₹34 L - 36.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.77 K - 7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
NNatrajRequest ImagesNatraj Gulmohar Villas Q RERAResidential Land / Plots in Wagholi 1201 sq.ft Plot₹54.03 L1401 sq.ft Plot₹63.04 L1520 sq.ft Plot₹68.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
BHBlueroof Homes1/17Blueroof Sylva RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pashan 1 BHK Flat₹60.68 L2 BHK Flat₹81.64 L - 95.69 LAvg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
MPMayra PropertiesRequest ImagesMayra Mk Estrella RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolwadi 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.Request ImagesAshiana Amodh Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Varale 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹62.9 L - 72.79 L3 BHK Flat₹91.84 LPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
The Nature1/53Panora Hills at The Nature RERA2 BHK Villa in Mukaiwadi 2 BHK Villa₹1.75 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.67 K - ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
MBManali Bridgecast LLP1/2Manali Manorama Heights RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Baner 1 RK Flat₹18.68 L - 19.48 L1 BHK Flat₹29.89 L - 33.37 L2 BHK Flat₹72.67 L - 72.83 LAvg. Price: ₹13.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Alcon Builders and PromotersRequest ImagesAlcon Mellows Wing B RERA2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
NMNew Muktai BuildersRequest ImagesNew Muktai Prime RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rui 2 BHK Flat₹33.68 L - 35.61 L3 BHK Flat₹47.78 L - 47.9 LAvg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
JBJoshi Buildcon LandmarksRequest ImagesJoshi Rajhans RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud 2 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.96 K - ₹32.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027Contact
SKSai Krupa BuildersRequest ImagesSai Krupa Galaxy Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thergaon 1 BHK Flat₹54.54 L - 56.36 L2 BHK Flat₹69.89 L - 71.02 LAvg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027 Updated 1w agoContact
RDRamraj DevelopersRequest ImagesRamraj Residency RERA1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Malegaon Khurd 1 RK Flat₹17.79 L2 BHK Flat₹24.51 LAvg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Goel Ganga GroupGoel Ganga Bhagyoday RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021 Updated 1w agoContact
Marvel RealtorsMarvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bavdhan 4 BHK Villa₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr6 BHK Villa₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Kuber Properties1/11Kuber Antonia RERA2 BHK Flat in Wakad 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹14.52 K - ₹15.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
LPLD PropertyzRequest ImagesLD 1 Sadabaug Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Shirur 2260 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2567 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3359 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
MIMorya InfraRequest ImagesMorya Kalash Valley RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Baramati 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2027Contact