More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Pura Bhandari Colony, Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pura Bhandari Colony? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pura Bhandari Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pura Bhandari Colony, Dighi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aurum Vatika (382 sq.ft)
₹24.81 L - 49.19 L
Dighi, Pune
Sparkle Avenue (484 sq.ft)
₹29.4 L - 55.59 L
Dighi, Pune
Aurum Vatika Phase 3 (382 sq.ft)
₹24.81 L - 32.6 L
Dighi, Pune
Parivartan Sharayu Heights (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Aditya Shrirang Residency (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Sai Gajanan Residency (384 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 38.09 L
Dighi, Pune
Green Hill Apartment
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
DS Spring Meadows (633 sq.ft)
₹22.79 L - 32.4 L
Dighi, Pune
Apeksha Heights (596 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
...Read more
AD
Aurum Developers
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 49.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 49.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 49.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
MC
MK Constructions pune

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 30.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 44.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AD
Aurum Developers

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 30.45 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹30.85 L - 32.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
PE
Parivartan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Parivartan Sharayu Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
AB
Aditya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shrirang Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PS
Pravin Shantaram Walke
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gajanan Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pura Bhandari Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.50 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
4.20 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.66 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
DG
DS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spring Meadows

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
AG
Apeksha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Apeksha Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dighi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Pura Bhandari Colony)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RK Group Realty
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Pura Bhandari Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
R
Rppropertiespune
1/27
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopClose to Orchid Specia...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneSwimming PoolGa...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Dev Singh
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune  ...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/32
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RG
RK Group Realty
1/15
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pura Bhandari Colony, Pune

5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pura Bhandari Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vishweshwar Nagar Ph 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
64.95 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Padmavati Angan
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
27.5 L-30.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
40.8 L-54.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Parijat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
33.0 L-59.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Devgiri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shivthirth Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Purple Bloom Building B
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Rudraksha 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviumang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pura Bhandari Colony, Pune

Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft