Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in gk developer dwarka sai apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
by GK Developers Pune

2 BHK Apartment

7

GK Dwarka Sai Apartment is an apartment block and gated community. The project is located in Pimpale Saudagar, Haveli, Near Rahatani, Pune. GK Dwarka Sai Apartment is developed and promoted by GK Developers. The project offers basic amenities to make living easy for its residents. The amenities provided are landscaped gardens, tree-lined avenues with well-lit streets, lifts and covered car parking. The project is close proximity to Chame Hospital, Serra International Pre School, and Healing touch hospital. The project is also close to banks and shopping malls. The locality is well-developed and the posh neighborhood makes the project a good option for investment for potential investors....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+30
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Apartment Project Images
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Apartment
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago