More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2363

Flats for Sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raje Shivaji Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raje Shivaji Nagar, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (2298 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Dattawadi, Akurdi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dattawadi, Akurdi
Shubh Veda (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
Nexus Kinaara A (525 sq.ft)
₹43.1 L - 63.55 L
Chikhali, Pune
Privia Naimish (800 sq.ft)
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
Primal Saundaryam (701 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (881 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
MIDC, Chinchwad
Kumar Parv (899 sq.ft)
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Dattawadi, Akurdi
Vrunda K K Tathastu (723 sq.ft)
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/32
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 3 more
1/32
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Believers Realty
1/21
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹43.1 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/22
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raje Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.00 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
2.09 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chopra Awadh Nagari
2.59 kmfrom
₹65.32 L - 1.03 Cr
Chopra Awadh Nagari
Chopra Kakde Realty LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
2.63 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 61.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
2.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort Gold
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pune

6,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
28.58 L-42.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairaysheel Sharang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
51.38 L-66.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
34.57 L-50.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi New Era
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shashwat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankar Vasti,Pune
57.66 L-74.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Bhalchandra Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar DLC Kashi Nagri
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Sky
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
30.5 L-30.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Suvarna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune