Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

RERA Certified Projects in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/5
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.49 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend B2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A3 And B3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudChildren Play Area...+ More
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend B2
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
P
Praful
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend B2
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Praful
1/22
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A3 And B3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Car...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/24
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Pune

Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandani Chowk
8,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Windmill Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddharth Nagar
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chakankar Iris View
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinia Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Heritage
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
85.66 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oree Cloud 51
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
99.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shangrila Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.39 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
46.65 L-98.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana The Orchids
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi
Property
Sutarwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Bella Casa Royale Tower N1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhay Atharva Bliss Phase II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune