Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

RERA Certified Projects in Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/21
Resale
Viva Hallmark Phase 1
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/21
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/44
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
2.65 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.46 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.96 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/45
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
A
Amol Sable
1/27
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
by Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Pinnacle Gulmohar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
BP
Balkrishna Pawar
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Satyam Shrey
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Prime Utsav Homes 3 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/47
Verified
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/35
Verified
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patil Nagar, Pune

Pranjali Patil Nagar
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidnyan Nagar
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shindenagar
10,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mokai Vasti
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patil Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante
Property
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan, Pune
51.37 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana The Orchids
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Golfland
Property
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prakruti
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
62.67 L-72.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patil Nagar, Pune