Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

3 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 32+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1454 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1501 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/5
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
New Front Aseem Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.49 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Excellaa Primarc
Excellaa
3 BHK Flat Bavdhan, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
S
Sachin
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DC
Dream City Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
New Front Aseem Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr Prashant Bhosale
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Shangrila Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudChildren Play Area...+ More
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/5
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
KB
K B
1/18
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/19
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
E
Elite24
1/22
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/14
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Navigate Homes
1/16
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupSwimming PoolGolf Course
Gayatri Gogawale
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 94.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2d ago
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/51

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Pune

Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandani Chowk
8,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Windmill Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddharth Nagar
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chakankar Iris View
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Yahavi Tower 3 Teak