More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Search from 177+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Nagar. Choose from 155+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Tathawade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohan Ananta Phase I (343 sq.ft)
₹38.13 L - 71.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
Silver Meteor (764 sq.ft)
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1417 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 44.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Saga Homes
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.76 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Divine Property
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
CA
Cozy Abode
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
3.00 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.05 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.75 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/27
Resale
Vardhaman Moonstone
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta Phase I
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shree Sonigara Vivanta
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Play video
1/49
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hosp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹90.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/31
New Booking
Nirman Astropolis
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
MH
Magic Homes
1/24
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/27
New Booking
Nirman Astropolis
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Propworld
1/29
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/27
New Booking
Shree Sonigara Vivanta
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Homefindr
1/36
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
H
Homefindr
1/36
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/18
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/31
Resale
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Silver Meteor
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elpro City Square MallClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
A_realityhomes
1/28
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
Harivishva Infinia
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Harivishva Infinia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Pune

Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Buwaji Nagar
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattwadi
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhosh Nagar
6,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 1
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
49.5 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Oriana World
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
53.88 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
98.79 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Falcon
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
88.21 L-90.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Cosmopolis
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
1.05 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Akshara Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
46.97 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
80.82 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Skydale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
57.88 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality