More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar , Lonikand? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ramnagar , Lonikand)

NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
Dev Singh
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
PP
Propdial Property Management
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kids Planetarium Preschool & Daycare Best Preschool in Wagholi Nursery, Playschool.- 0.1 kmDig...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skyrise
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ER
EXp Realty
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/8
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Pune International Airport  ...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.46 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramnagar , Lonikand

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
3.22 kmfrom
₹68.06 L - 89.64 L
Skyrise
Yashodha Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
VP
Vaishnav properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
4.46 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
4.59 kmfrom
₹98.46 L - 1.4 Cr
Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
Godiva Promoters Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.59 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro S...+ More
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PS
Property Solutions Pune
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh East Enigma
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lonikand,Pune
15.64 L-42.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year