Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 675

Resale properties in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Realtymug
1/3
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Times International School Lonikand Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada-Wagholi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/26
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
2.14 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramnagar , Lonikand

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
3.22 kmfrom
₹68.06 L - 89.64 L
Skyrise
Yashodha Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
VP
Vaishnav properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
4.46 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
4.59 kmfrom
₹98.46 L - 1.4 Cr
Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
Godiva Promoters Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.59 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/26
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
1.95 km away
Resale
Sarthak Shyamnath Palace
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/30
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/23
1.96 km away
Resale
Windsor Maple Woodz
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Vitthalwadi Bus Stop
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/24
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Candorproperties
1/24
3.46 km away
Verified
Resale
JKG Purvarang
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/30
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Palm Atlantis
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Pooja
1/28
2.14 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/32
1.96 km away
Resale
Windsor Maple Woodz
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3d ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan E F
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityDay Care CenterSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/33
2.14 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan by Majestique Landmarks
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wagholi Bus StopVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan G Building
RERA
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/15
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Citron
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/29
3.7 km away
Resale
Vascon Citron
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
3.45 km away
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Star BazaarLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/40
2.14 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh East Enigma
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lonikand,Pune
15.64 L-42.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year