0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramtekadi)

SS
Sales S
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Tupe Hospital Bus StopLift
SP
Savi Properties
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 39.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sandesh P
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phursungi Bus Stop24*7 Security
SP
Savi Properties
1/15
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to Metro Station
Manish Chavan
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 1.8 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 2.3 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.2 kmBur...+ More
Abhishek Shinde
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
4.12 kmfrom
₹37.99 L - 68.76 L
Khush Vista
Elated Housing Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
BB
BAIRAVI BUILDERS
1/3
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - ₹8.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RC
Rahul Constructon
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Rohan Kawade.
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Pratishthan's New English Medium School, Vidyanagari, Baramati- 2.8 kmMehta Hospital- 4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
NP
Navalakha Properties
1/13
1.9 kms away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12.11 L - 17.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 186 - 263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Platinum Developers Pune
1/9
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftSizes: 330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Enoch Kola
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKokkita Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 kmSea...+ More
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/19
2.2 kms away

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹30.05 L - 36.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
ND
Nayan Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SB
Shiv Builders And Developer
1/3
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.
Dharminder
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 4.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmBa...+ More
SG
Shree Ganesha Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹13.13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L - 21.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 217 - 356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramtekadi, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences