More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2966

Flats for Sale in Rasta Peth, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rasta Peth? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rasta Peth. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Rasta Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rasta Peth, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2188 sq.ft)
₹4.61 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
4 BHK Flat (2869 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
4 BHK Flat (2519 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
Nyati Evania (919 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2006 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
4 BHK Flat (2570 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Prabhag 36, Deccan Gymkhana
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1 (1904 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sarita Vihar, Dattavadi
3 BHK Flat (1823 sq.ft)
₹3.64 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/21
4.07 km away
New Booking
Urban Soumitra
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
2006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/9
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityRecently Renovated

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rasta Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.20 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dattavadi for Rs. 19000000
4.03 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/2
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/18
3.84 km away
Resale
Pandit Nawal
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
3.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.49 km away
New Booking
Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Shilpa Naresh
Owner
1/24
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Darode Sumangal
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
4.2 km away
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
3.91 km away
New Booking
Tejraj Navya
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
4.09 km away
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.17k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/9
3.98 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
3.98 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/20
3.9 km away
Resale
Kool Galaxy
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/10
3.98 km away
Resale
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/17
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rasta Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Indraprastha Complex
Property
Rasta Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam Indraprastha Plus
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
25.54 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
45.08 L-86.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girnar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainoday
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
39.99 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S 72 Residence
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramaraman
2 BHK Apartment
Rasta Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakmangala Kaustubh
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Ratnasrushti
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
20.25 L-20.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rasta Peth, Pune

Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year