Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in G T Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
GT
by G T Associates Promotors And Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.49 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by G T Associates Promotors And Builders in Ravet, Pune. G T Pride offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.49 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 627.0 - 689.0 sq.ft.. G T Pride was launched in January 2023. G T Pride possession is May, 2025. Altogether, there are 31 units available. There are 2 buildings in this property. The address of G T Pride is Ravet.There is 24x7 Security. Come home to G T Pride.G T Pride is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100048595.G T Associates Promotors And Builders is a renowned developer firm.Ravet is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+14
G T Pride Project Images
D
DARSHAN
1/11
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/10
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/9
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹65.32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePhysically Disabled FriendlyHigh Tech Alarm
Prop Buddies
1/12
Resale
G T Pride
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DARSHAN
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleSmart HomeFire Fighting SystemCommunity Hall
D
DARSHAN
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationRecently RenovatedSewage Treat PlantHigh Tech Alarm
D
DARSHAN
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to At mukai chowkRecently RenovatedGolf CourseSmoke Detector
D
DARSHAN
New Booking
G T Pride
RERA
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyNatural LightVastu Compliant