Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sadar Bazaar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sadar Bazaar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sadar Bazaar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sadar Bazaar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sadar Bazaar, Pune
...Read more
Purva
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 1.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 4.3 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sadar Bazaar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadar Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.56 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.85 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.54 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
S
Sagar
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 2724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/13
2.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bund Garden Metro Station
SB
S B Luxury Reality
3.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 5.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K - 22.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 4095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
EB
Emerald Blue
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sadar Bazaar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Rose Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sadar Bazaar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadar Bazaar, Pune

Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Street Camp
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modi Colony
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganj Peth
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Phule Peth
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft