0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1712

Flats for Sale in Sadashiv Peth, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadashiv Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftClub House
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/13
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NT
Nitin Tamboli
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/20
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/14
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/7
New Booking
Prime Uday
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
New Booking
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/2
New Booking
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
Resale
AV Mulay Suwarnanand Park
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/16
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/10
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
New Booking
Neminath Kiaan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/7
New Booking
Prime Uday
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Poona Hospital And Research CentreLift
Updated
2w ago
PF
Pune Flats
Resale
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sadashiv Peth, Pune

Navi Peth
12,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vijayanagar Colony
16,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limayewadi
14,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadashiv Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Swamipushpa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.0 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Sanskruti Building Of Abhinav Apartments Association
3 BHK Apartment
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.52 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Parthshree
2 BHK Apartment
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
1.33 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Premanand A & B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
1.48 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Sahitya Samrat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
1.4 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pavilion
3 BHK Apartment
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hivare Atulya
3 BHK Apartment
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
83.29 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv