Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sadashiv Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
Resale
Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv A B Wing
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
Vedant Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 110 Sq.ft 1 R Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.9 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dnyaneshwar Dhawale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 816 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.2 kmDe...+ More
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 165 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1 kmDecc...+ More
Ameya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Shilrtna Mane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.1 kmGa...+ More
Shilpa Racca
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bizzy Land Complex, Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Bizzy Land Complex
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDecca...+ More