More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2400

Flats for Sale in Sainathnagar, Talwade, Pune - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainathnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sainathnagar, Talwade, Pune - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1773 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2188 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1621 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shinde Vasti, Ravet
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1029 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Ravet
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ganesh Nagar, Ravet
Shree Harmony Plaza (999 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
4.07 km away
New Booking
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/29
3.73 km away
New Booking
The Silver Altair
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/30
4.12 km away
New Booking
Bivega The Silver Altair
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ravet Pumping Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/13
3.2 km away
New Booking
N B Swanandi Blossom Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/23
3.73 km away
New Booking
The Silver Altair
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/25
3.45 km away
New Booking
Sonigara Presidency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to DMartClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in NigdiCl...+ More
Manaklal Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Akurdi for Rs. 15000000
2.08 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro...+ More
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/11
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.12 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
4.59 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
SA
Shree Associates
3.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/25
3.49 km away
New Booking
Aditya Vivaaz
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/23
4.17 km away
New Booking
Knest Capri
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to ATMClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/25
2.31 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/24
2.31 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/25
2.31 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/23
2.31 km away
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/4
4 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/23
3.53 km away
New Booking
Arun Sanctum
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Propworld
1/6
4 km away
New Booking
Dolphin The Unicorn Building A Wing A1 & A2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
P
Propworld
1/19
3.53 km away
New Booking
Sonai Clara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to At mukai chowk
Updated
1w ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
1/21
3.53 km away
New Booking
Arun Sanctum
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/2
3.79 km away
New Booking
Sai Siddha Lenora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/9
4.24 km away
New Booking
Saakshi Parvatara Phase 2
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to At mukai chowkClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Propworld
1/23
4.09 km away
New Booking
Ceratec Presidential Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
1/7
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/21
3.72 km away
Resale
K Ville
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/7
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shree
1/11
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/17
2.55 km away
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
Sandesh Khadas
Owner
1/34
3.09 km away
Resale
Arun Aion
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sainathnagar, Pune

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Aqua Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
58.82 L-90.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Artize
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
50.13 L-53.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Marks
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
42.76 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshipra Yashwin Gateway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year