More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sainathnagar, Talwade, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainathnagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sainathnagar)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.12 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.02 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
3.53 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.6 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Sta...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/44
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/31
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/32
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sainathnagar, Pune

Jyotiba Nagar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nigdi Gaothan
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Aqua Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
58.82 L-90.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Artize
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
50.13 L-53.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Marks
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
42.76 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshipra Yashwin Gateway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

Talwade
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Nagar
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year