More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2305

Flats for Sale in Sainathnagar, Talwade, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainathnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sainathnagar, Talwade, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹64.37 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (932 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Patilnagar, Chikhali
2 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (1093 sq.ft)
₹63.67 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
V
VAISHNAVI
1/18
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Silver Altair
RERA
₹64.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeSewage Treat Plant
P
Propworld
1/20
4.12 km away
New Booking
Bivega The Silver Altair
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sonigara Twin Towers
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
R
Rahul
1/16
3.99 km away
New Booking
Aishwaryam Gaurav
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/24
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vision Altia
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/24
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vision Altia
RERA
₹62.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gawade Galaxy
RERA
₹63.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.12 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.02 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
3.53 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gawade Galaxy
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/26
3.69 km away
New Booking
Yashada Earthsong
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PG
Polite Group
1/5
2.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.15 L - 25.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.12 L - 36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
D
DARSHAN
1/26
3.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
D
DARSHAN
1/21
3.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyHigh Tech AlarmPhysically Disabled Friendly
N
Nilesh
1/3
4.03 km away
Resale
Sonigara Blue Dice Plot C
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/15
3.41 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Nano Homes
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Podar I...+ More
Vaishali Kulkarni
Owner
1/20
3.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arun Park
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sainathnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
D
DARSHAN
3.93 km away
New Booking
Shantai Divine Homes
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHHigh CeilingSmoke DetectorUtility...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Anushri Bhagwat
Owner
1/10
3.86 km away
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Ravindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1024 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ravet for Rs. 6500000
3.83 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A Shaikh
Owner
1/29
4.07 km away
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort Gold
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
GRN Properties
1/9
4 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Properties
1/29
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/10
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Sharvari Patil
Owner
1/8
1.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sainathnagar, Pune

Jyotiba Nagar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nigdi Gaothan
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Aqua Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
58.82 L-90.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Artize
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
50.13 L-53.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Marks
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
42.76 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshipra Yashwin Gateway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sainathnagar, Pune

Talwade
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Nagar
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft