Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Salisbury Park, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Salisbury Park)

GW
Growth Well
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jumpstart International Preschool and Learning Center, Nyati County- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Spec...+ More
Harish Sankar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ISAAC
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0....+ More
Leena
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
4619 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 k...+ More
Shaikh
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 1.3 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0....+ More
Vishal.mane.10******
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shiva Dubey
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Helena's School- 2.1 kmAsian Eye Hospital and Laser Institute- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More
RD
Ranjeet Developers
1/4
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Pandurang Nagtilak
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 12.2 kmGokul Pure Veg- ...+ More
Rajendra
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTHE SPICES - Fusion Dhaba- 0.8 kmClover Hi...+ More
Palash
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.6 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.7 kmAangan Pure Veg- 0.1 km
Saurabh Pawar
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 3.4 kmMangalwar Peth Metro Station- 3.3 k...+ More
VC
Vasupujya Corporation
1/6
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1774 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹4.08 Cr
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
1947 sq.ft Plot
₹4.39 Cr
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 Cr
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
2509 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
2667 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 Cr
2670 sq.ft Plot
₹6.02 Cr
3048 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 Cr
3184 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 Cr
3215 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 Cr
3226 sq.ft Plot
₹7.27 Cr
4668 sq.ft Plot
₹10.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Undri, Pune

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MP
Mantra Properties
1/23
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Shubham Giri
6.5 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sultan Shaikh
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 14.4 kmHotel Shauryaw...+ More
AA
Abhay Arvind Mandhare
1/6
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yewalewadi, Pune

1028 sq.ft Plot
₹95.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
The Permanent Address
1/4
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹25.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmVinnayak Spine Hospital | Robotic Spine Super Speciality Hospital in Maharashtra | Spi...+ More
The Permanent Address
1/4
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Salisbury Park, Pune

7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Salisbury Park, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Paranjape Samara Hills
Residential Plots
Varve Khurd,Pune
45.0 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnbhumi Golden Palms
Residential Plots
Mugawade,Pune
44.47 L-58.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naiknavare Kutumb Bhoomi Phase II
Residential Plots
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
45.6 L-99.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in K Raheja The Glades Viva Pirangut
Residential Plots
Pirangut,Pune
77.39 L-3.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kurkumbh Sai Nagari
Residential Plots
Daund,Pune