Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Salisbury Park, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Momsha Group
1/9

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Salisbury Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Salisbury Park)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
+ 4 more
1/48
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 904 - 2099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salisbury Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.34 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.42 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.53 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
2.87 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
J
Jagdish
1/6
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 2724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1904 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Salisbury Park, Pune

Dhorvadi
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Solapur Bazar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Golibar Maidan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Salisbury Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Salisbury Park, Pune

Ganga Dham
1 people rated this locality
5
14,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Nanak Nagar
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katad Khana
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganj Peth
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazaar
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central Street Camp
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Phule Peth
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Pune

Bibwewadi Road
12,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavdhan Road
9,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bund Garden Road
13,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handewadi Road-Undri
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year