More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangurdi Gaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangurdi Gaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sangurdi Gaon)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Nimbleland
1/26
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/17
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
DH
Destiny Homes
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
DP
Divine Property
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Divine Property
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Suyash Nikam
Owner
1/15
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangurdi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
6.59 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
KB
K B
1/14
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Nimbleland
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 7 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 7 km
Nimbleland
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimbleland
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimbleland
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimbleland
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimbleland
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Divine Property
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
The Royal Properties
1/27
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Lorvens Paradise
Residential Plots
Sangurdi Gaon,Pune
9.99 L-49.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

Induri
32 people rated this locality
4.5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudumbre
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year