Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Sanjay Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjay Nagar)

S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 1.6 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹62.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹81.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DONGAR MATHA AGRO TOURISM- 16.6 km
Abhishek Sali
Owner
1.0 km away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 2.5 km
Abhishek Sali
Owner
1.0 km away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SD
Sai Developers And Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 437 - 1188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
D S Builders And Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 532 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Swapnalok Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhor

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Swapnalok Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Swapnalok Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhor

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹19.73 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Omkar
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Raghunath Rao Vidyalay Bhor- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 0.1 km
Vijay
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 1.6 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBhor Bus Stand- 2 km
GD
Gulmohar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar More Nivas
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sanjay Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of D S Sahyadri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anand Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevara N 1 Prima
Property
Nasrapur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Paradise
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
44.57 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Mithila
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hillside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
69.08 L-94.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
28.69 L-66.73 L