Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1072

Resale properties in Saras Baug, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
0.57 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.98 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/20
1.96 km away
Resale
Kool Galaxy
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saras Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.16 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.68 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/22
0.99 km away
Resale
Urban Aapli Society
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/4
3.38 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
1.01 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/11
1.04 km away
Resale
Skylark Shakuntala
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
PP
Primestone Properties
1/7
1.62 km away
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
1.55 km away
Resale
Radiance
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
1.67 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1.78 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.2 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/16
1.14 km away
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
1.14 km away
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
2.38 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
V
Vijay
1/13
1.83 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.39 km away
Resale
₹11.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/28
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
1.16 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saras Baug, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehendale Peshwai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Shakuntala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Uma
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Manas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Swamipushpa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.0 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saras Baug, Pune

11,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth