Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

2 BHK for sale in Saswad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Saswad? Housing.com offers 65+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Saswad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Saswad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1027 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Saswad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Saswad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (934 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Saswad, Pune
Bhairavi Tranquility (476 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saswad, Pune
OM Purandhar Gold (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saswad, Pune
Venkatesh Nandanvan A Wing (595 sq.ft)
₹40 L - 44 L
Saswad, Pune
Venkatesh Nandanvan B Wing (424 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saswad, Pune
Venkatesh Nandanvan D Wing (467 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 28.5 L
Saswad, Pune
The Prestige Platinum (423 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saswad, Pune
Sankalp Anand Baug C Wing (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saswad, Pune
...Read more
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/10
New Booking
Venkatesh Little Heart
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Nilesh Kakade
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ram Dew Drops by Ram India Group
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.8 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
OMKAR GARUD
Owner
Resale
Venkatesh Swapna Nagari
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
BB
Bhairavi Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OC
OM Constructions
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.44 L - 21.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 28.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
TP
The Prestige Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
SD
Sankalp Developers

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RD
R D Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
KP
K P Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
SB
Shri Balaji Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
OE
Om Enterprises And Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 RK Flat