Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Satavwadi? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Sopan Gondhale Gulmohar (347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Nilesh Shivanand Complex (605 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
A
Aashishmisal88
1/13
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Alim Shaikh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sopan Gondhale Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Sopan Gondhale Gulmohar

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
NC
Nilesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilesh Shivanand Complex

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012