Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Dipali Sontakke
Owner
1/10
Resale
Payal Classic
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Alim Shaikh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago