Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector R2)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SJ GROUP
1/38
0.8 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
1.50 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.55 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sandesh P
1/36
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Sandesh P
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam
S
Sandesh P
1/37
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
D
Dhanraj
1/45
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/45
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
SG
SJ GROUP
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SS
Sai Samartha Properties
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector R2, Pune

Mahaveer Nagar
3,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lonkar Nagar
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector R2, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Tower A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Eleve 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Sairang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Avanta
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.68 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Park Eden Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector R2, Pune