Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Under Construction Projects in Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Tatva Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VP
Venturespro Projects Llp
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NE
Niwas Enterprises Pune
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
7N
7 Nexus Properties Llp
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TD
Trisha Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SV
Sahara Varpe Buildtek
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
MR
Manasara Realty LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.63 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.80 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SA
Sharada Alliance Promoters and Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 17.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SF
SK Fortune Group
1/2

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Shyamalprabha

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Tungabhadra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
JB
Joshi Buildcon Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Rajhans

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.96 K - ₹32.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SR
Swami Rajyog Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Dhaval Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DA
D And T Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Vibhas CHSL

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SL
Shreesha Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesha Devki CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.43 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BT
Built To Live Realty Development No 1 Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Solitaire Kothrud A Building

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K - ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Shastri Nagar)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/37
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 2646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/47
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
BS Property
+ 5 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BP
BS Property
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K - 17.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Mahatma Society
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishkinda Nagar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Nagar
14,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gururaj Society
15,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Vidula Apartments
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.28 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Sukhada Garden CHSL
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Raj Salokha
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avika Trinity
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Pushkaraj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekar Shilpashree
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Parikshit
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
18.02 L-45.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Solitaire Kothrud
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
2.33 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nirmitee Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year