More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastrinagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastrinagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shastrinagar)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/48
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastrinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.98 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.22 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sangram Singh
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamGood Cross ventilation
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
SS
Sangram Singh
1/13
1.0 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
1/9
1.0 km away
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Shastrinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SS
Sangram Singh
1/19
1.2 kms away
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
SS
Sangram Singh
1/6
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shastrinagar, Pune

4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastrinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
71.58 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Kyra
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
3.42 Cr-9.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Zenith
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
2.78 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evoque
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments