Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shelgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sangam Group
1/4

1 RK Flat in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed

1 RK Flat
₹14.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
1 RK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest Phase 1

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelgaon

1 RK Flat
₹10.93 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 14.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.27 L - 20.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Shelgaon)

K
Krishna Construction
1/12
6.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 RK Flat
₹14.52 L - 22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RB
Royal Builders
1/5
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftSizes: 427 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
DD
Dattakrupa Developer
1/5
6.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KR
Krupasindu Realities
1/2
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.86 L - 34.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Maheshwari Developers
1/3
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Sanskar Group
1/20
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L - 28.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.26 L - 28.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RP
Ratandeep Pramoters And Builders
1/4
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.67 L - 32.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L - 46.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DD
Dnyaneshwari Developers
1/2
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
TR
Tanishq Realities
1/22
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L - 57.17 L
4 BHK Flat
₹34.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YE
Yash Enterprises
1/3
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadachiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹14.52 L - 17.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 22.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NB
Nemichand Bhandari Associates
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L - 22.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 28.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
R
R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Durvankur Jaswand
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PI
Purple Infratech
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadachiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SR
Sky Realty
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpura

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 54.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PS
Prapti Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Prapti Vrundavan Homes Wing A
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.96 L - 15.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 17.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 281 - 607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SK
S K Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Alankapuri Complex
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gharkul

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024