Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Shelgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shelgaon? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shelgaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L
Shelgaon, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Shelgaon, Pune
Vastu Forest Nest (319 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shelgaon, Pune
Vastu Forest Nest Phase 1 (253 sq.ft)
₹19.3 L - 20.1 L
Shelgaon, Pune
...Read more
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812111
Resale
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4952121
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest

2 BHK Flat in Shelgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Shelgaon

1 RK Flat
₹10.93 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 14.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.27 L - 20.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024