Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Shelgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Swati
1/8
Resale
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Swati
1/12
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Adesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Vastu Forest Nest Phase 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812111
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4960121
Resale
₹49.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4910222
Resale
₹49.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4861232
Resale
₹48.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4952121
Resale
₹49.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4921351
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812123
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4713232
Resale
₹47.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4691232
Resale
₹46.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4756322
Resale
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction