Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shere, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Shere? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shere, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
High Shere Palace (266 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shere, Pune
HY
High Yield Fortune Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of High Shere Palace

1 BHK Flat in Shere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Shere)

VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L - 11.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/3
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹9.4 L - 12.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
NC
Nirvana Creators and Developers
1/10
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.59 L - 44.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.76 L - 77.91 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K - ₹8.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
XpertARC
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart Home
XpertARC
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹19.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/15
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 234 - 282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/12
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 239 - 281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 15.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - 7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 198 - 275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/9
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93k/sq.ftSizes: 172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Atharva
Owner
1/18
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 4.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree Joshi wadewale paud / Misal cha Darba...+ More
Mayur Pimple
Owner
1/24
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹9.51 L - 14.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.1 L - 23.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 142 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Pramod Gupta
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Paud

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MS
Maple Shelters
1/12
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 23.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 294 - 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GH
Geeta Home Realty
1/13
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulshi Kh.

1 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 21.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L - 32.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/17
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 22.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L - 33.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Santosh Dinkar Narvekar
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mulshi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 - 430 sq.ft.
SD
Shree Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalam
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 394 - 553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shere, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of High Shere Palace
1 BHK Apartment
Shere,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shere, Pune

Jaamgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhadas Bk.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.