More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirgaon? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirgaon. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shirgaon)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Namrata Group
1/11
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.73 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.77 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
3.12 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sparkle
3.34 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 97.0 L
Godrej Sparkle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
KB
K B
1/14
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilationGolf CourseSwimming Pool
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/16
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/31
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shirgaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shirgaon,Pune
30.69 L-53.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Shirgaon,Pune
27.88 L-27.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shirgaon, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune