Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Shirgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shirgaon? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shirgaon)

YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NG
Namrata Group
1/11
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
XP
Xpert Pro
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KB
K B
1/14
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
6.52 kmfrom
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
3.12 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
3.48 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
4.69 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
XP
Xpert Pro
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleFresh ConstructionLift
XP
Xpert Pro
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilationGolf CourseSwimming Pool
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
Suyash Nikam
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 6.5 km...+ More
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopPower Backup
GR
God Realty
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySmart Home
DP
Divine Property
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine &...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shirgaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shirgaon,Pune
30.69 L-53.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Shirgaon,Pune
27.88 L-27.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shirgaon, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darumbre
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chourai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Tilak Road-Shukrawar Peth
11,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karve Road-Deccan Gymkhana
19,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft