Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Chandkhed, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chandkhed? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chandkhed, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chaya Vijay Skyline (573 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandkhed, Pune
...Read more
CR
Chaya Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaya Vijay Skyline

3 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chandkhed)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
DP
Divine Property
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospit...+ More
KB
K B
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/48
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1983 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
KB
K B
1/14
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
N
Nandan
1/16
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pachane

1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹65.0 L - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EK
Evita Krisala Township LLP
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Darumbre

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 691 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
VP
Viijcon Properties
1/20
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarsai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 73.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 90.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Narayan
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 1.9 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 4.5 kmMcDonald's- 11 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaondabh...+ More
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/23
5.6 kms away
Xrbia
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
X
XRBIA
1/18
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bebadohal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹16.18 L - 18.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 25.84 L
Sizes: 308 - 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/9
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerhe

1 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L - 44.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Ankur
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 11.9 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjew...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandkhed, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
1.57 Cr-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Blue Oak
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
29.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 86 Banyan Tree
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
1.32 Cr-20.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Sai Vatika Jui
Property
Chandkhed,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree DattaGuru Omkara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandkhed,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raga Kingstown
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Meadows
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Sai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandkhed,Pune
22.88 L-37.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Address Village Residency 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandkhed,Pune
19.74 L-34.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Mount View 34
Residential Plots
Chandkhed,Pune
53.8 L-53.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chandkhed, Pune

Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pachane
5,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Darumbre
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft