Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chandkhed, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RD
Raga Developers Pune
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
A
Abhilasha
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

3804 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.88 Cr
44423 sq.ft Plot
₹15.41 Cr
60000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
RL
Royal Landmarks
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BT
Banyan Tree Realty
1/29

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

3548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
4385 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
4459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
4968 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhilasha

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Flats in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K - ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CR
Chaya Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaya Vijay Skyline

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkhed

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
A
Abhilasha

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
A
Abhilasha

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AB
Address Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.02 L - 34.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Devlopers

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Viijcon Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijcon Orchid

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
RC
Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Mount View 34

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

10760 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Golden Nest

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Nest

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

2345 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
6038 sq.ft Plot
₹27.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015